Monday, October 1, 2007

My Sinfully Sweet Bad Morning Habit Recomendation

Coffee lovers around the planet...put this on your shopping list today...

International Delight Belgian White Chocolate Macadamia Coffee Creamer.

Heaven in a plastic jug...I am not kidding. :0)

I'll be back later...gotta run!

Love, Kim

PS. HeeHee...Edie is going psycho, how fun is that gonna be????
Oh, and how many of ya'all's eyesballs nearly fell out when the fork in the belly part came on...Goodness Man!!!

2 comments:

acutescrubnurse said...

Edies going to really go over the edge now!!! She will be after Carlos $$, esp if he breaks up with her...yikes, hate to be in his shoes, hes sooooo screwed!!! Looking forward to next week!!

Lauren said...

i must have missed this fork/belly part... care to explain? lol

LinkWithin

Blog Widget by LinkWithin